Samstag 22.01.2022

EHC Polysport - HC Wohlen Freiamt (Senioren)
08:00-10:30
  • Ort
    KEB Tägerhard, 5430 Wettingen AG
MS-Turnier U09
16:30-18:30
  • Ort
    Wettingen
Längsturnier (U13-A)
17:15-19:15
  • Ort
    Eishalle Schüwo Park, 5610 Wohlen AG
FS 1. Mannschaft HC Wohlen Freiamt - SC Reinach
20:00-22:30
  • Ort
    Schüwo Park, Wohlen

Sonntag 23.01.2022

Turnier U11
09:00-11:00
  • Ort
    Reinach
EHC Sursee - Argovia Stars (U20-A) ABGESAGT
10:45-12:45
  • Ort
    EH Sursee, 6210 Sursee LU

Samstag 29.01.2022

HC NWU Black - SC Reinach (U13-A)
11:00-13:00
  • Ort
    EH Herrischried, 79737 Herrischried (D)
Argovia Stars - HC Rivers (U20-A)
17:15-19:15
  • Ort
    Eishalle Schüwo Park, 5610 Wohlen AG
EHC Binningen - HC Wohlen Freiamt (3L)
20:00-22:00
  • Ort
    KEB Margarethen, 4053 Basel BS

Samstag 05.02.2022

HC Wohlen Freiamt - HC Seetal (Senioren)
17:15-19:45
  • Ort
    Schüwo Park, Wohlen

Sonntag 06.02.2022

HCB Chiasso - Argovia Stars (U20-A)
12:00-14:00
  • Ort
    PdG Chiasso, 6830 Chiasso TI
SC Reinach - SC Langenthal (U13-A)
15:00-17:00
  • Ort
    KEB Oberwynental, 5734 Reinach AG

Samstag 12.02.2022

HC Wohlen Freiamt - Pflaschter chäschtä (Senioren)
17:15-19:45
  • Ort
    Schüwo Park, Wohlen
Argovia Stars - EHC Olten (AL) (U20-A)
20:15-22:15
  • Ort
    KEB Aarau, 5000 Aarau AG

Sonntag 13.02.2022

FS-Turnier U11 3-3
11:45-13:45
  • Ort
    Sportanlage Sagibach, Wichtrach

Samstag 19.02.2022

MS-Turnier U09
08:15-10:15
  • Ort
    Sursee
Längsturnier (U13-A)
16:30-18:30
  • Ort
    KEB Tägerhard, 5430 Wettingen AG
MS-Turnier U11
17:15-19:15
  • Ort
    Schüwo Park, Wohlen

Sonntag 20.02.2022

EV Zug - Argovia Stars (U20-A)
11:30-13:30
  • Ort
    Academy Arena, 6303 Zug

Samstag 26.02.2022

EHC Sursee - SC Reinach (U13-A)
14:15-16:15
  • Ort
    EH Sursee, 6210 Sursee LU
HC Wohlen Freiamt - Goldies (Senioren)
20:00-22:30
  • Ort
    Schüwo Park, Wohlen
Argovia Stars - HC Seetal (U20-A)
20:15-22:15
  • Ort
    KEB Aarau, 5000 Aarau AG

Sonntag 27.02.2022

Argovia Ducks- HC Wohlen Freiamt (Senioren)
19:30-22:00
  • Ort
    Sursee

Mittwoch 02.03.2022

HC NWU Green - SC Reinach (U13-A)
17:15-19:15
  • Ort
    KEB Sissach, 4450 Sissach BL

Samstag 05.03.2022

MS-Turnier U11
16:30-18:30
  • Ort
    Seewen
Argovia Stars - SC Reinach (U13-A)
16:30-18:30
  • Ort
    KEB Tägerhard, 5430 Wettingen AG
HC Wohlen Freiamt - Gegner noch offen (Senioren)
17:15-19:45
  • Ort
    Schüwo Park, Wohlen

Sonntag 06.03.2022

MS-Turnier U09
14:30-16:30
  • Ort
    Zug, Academy Arena

Mittwoch 09.03.2022

Hot Socks - HC Wohlen Freiamt (Senioren)
21:15-23:45
  • Ort
    Dielsdorf

Samstag 12.03.2022

Nachwuchs-Turniere
Mehrtägig
  • Ort
    Schüwo Park, Wohlen
Halbtages-Turnier U09
08:00-12:30
  • Ort
    Schüwo Park, Wohlen
Halbtages-Turnier U11
13:00-18:30
  • Ort
    Schüwo Park, Wohlen

Sonntag 13.03.2022

Nachwuchs-Turniere
Mehrtägig
  • Ort
    Schüwo Park, Wohlen
Tages-Turnier U13
08:00-18:00
  • Ort
    Schüwo Park, Wohlen

Sonntag 20.03.2022

Polysport- HC Wohlen Freiamt (Senioren)
10:00-12:30
  • Ort
    Sissach

Sonntag 03.04.2022

Bagger Furttal - HC Wohlen Freiamt (Senioren)
16:40-19:10
  • Ort
    Bäretswil

Samstag 30.04.2022

Papiersammlung
07:30-16:00
  • Ort
    Römer AG, Wohlen

Samstag 21.05.2022

Papiersammlung
07:30-16:00
  • Ort
    Römer AG, Wohlen

Donnerstag 23.06.2022

Jugendfest
Mehrtägig
  • Ort
    Wohlen

Freitag 24.06.2022

Jugendfest
Mehrtägig
  • Ort
    Wohlen

Samstag 25.06.2022

Jugendfest
Mehrtägig
  • Ort
    Wohlen

Samstag 02.07.2022

Papiersammlung
07:30-16:00
  • Ort
    Römer AG, Wohlen