Samstag 07.08.2021

Papiersammlung
07:30-16:00
  • Ort
    Römer AG, Wohlen

Samstag 28.08.2021

FS-Turnier U09
14:30-16:30
  • Ort
    Aarau

Sonntag 29.08.2021

SC Reinach - EHC Laufen (U13-A)
12:45-14:45
  • Ort
    Kunsteisbahn Oberwynental, Reinach

Samstag 04.09.2021

Tages-Turnier U09
08:00-17:00
  • Ort
    Sportanlagen Kleinholz, Olten

Sonntag 05.09.2021

Tages-Turnier U11
08:00-17:00
  • Ort
    Sportanlagen Kleinholz, Olten

Samstag 11.09.2021

EHC Laufen - SC Reinach (U13-A)
12:45-14:45
  • Ort
    Laufen
FS 1. Mannschaft EHC Frauenfeld - HC Wohlen Freiamt
20:15-22:45
  • Ort
    Kunsteisbahn, Frauenfeld

Samstag 18.09.2021

FS 1. Mannschaft EHC Mirchel - HC Wohlen Freiamt
20:00-22:30
  • Ort
    Wislepark, Worb

Sonntag 19.09.2021

FS-Turnier U11
12:45-14:45
  • Ort
    Kunsteisbahn Oberwynental, Reinach
FS-Turnier U09
15:15-17:15
  • Ort
    Wetzikon
SC Reinach - Bern 96 (U13-A)
15:30-17:30
  • Ort
    Kunsteisbahn Oberwynental, Reinach

Samstag 25.09.2021

Eröffnung Eisbahn
Ganztägig
  • Ort
    Schüwo-Park
MS-Turnier U09
11:50-13:50
  • Ort
    Laufen
FS-Turnier U11
17:15-19:15
  • Ort
    Schüwo Park, Wohlen

Samstag 02.10.2021

FS-Turnier U11
07:45-09:45
  • Ort
    Wetzikon
FS-Turnier U09
17:15-19:15
  • Ort
    Schüwo Park, Wohlen
FS 1. Mannschaft HC Wohlen Freiamt - SC Ursellen
20:00-22:30
  • Ort
    Schüwo Park, Wohlen

Sonntag 03.10.2021

EHC Basel Nachwuchs - SC Reinach (U13-A)
13:45-15:45
  • Ort
    KEB Margarethen, 4053 Basel BS
EHC Sursee - Argovia Stars (U20-A)
16:00-18:00
  • Ort
    EH Sursee, 6210 Sursee LU
HC Wohlen Freiamt - EHC Laufen (KBEHV-Cup)
20:00-22:30
  • Ort
    Schüwo Park, Wohlen

Samstag 09.10.2021

HC Seetal - SC Reinach (U13-A)
14:00-16:00
  • Ort
    SZ Iceline Südi, 6281 Hochdorf LU
FS 1. Mannschaft HC Wohlen Freiamt - HC Mühleturnen
17:15-19:45
  • Ort
    Schüwo Park, Wohlen
Argovia Stars - HC Rivers (U20-A)
20:00-22:00
  • Ort
    Eishalle Schüwo Park, 5610 Wohlen AG

Sonntag 10.10.2021

MS-Turnier U11
15:45-17:45
  • Ort
    Seewen

Samstag 16.10.2021

Längsturnier (U13-A)
16:45-18:45
  • Ort
    SZ Iceline Südi, 6281 Hochdorf LU

Sonntag 17.10.2021

HCB Chiasso - Argovia Stars (U20-A)
12:00-14:00
  • Ort
    PdG Chiasso, 6830 Chiasso TI
MS-Turnier U11
14:30-16:30
  • Ort
    Zug, Academy Arena

Samstag 23.10.2021

MS-Turnier U09
14:00-16:00
  • Ort
    Hochdorf
SC Reinach - HC NWU Black (U13-A)
17:15-19:15
  • Ort
    Eishalle Schüwo Park, 5610 Wohlen AG
Argovia Stars - EHC Olten (AL) (U20-A)
20:15-22:15
  • Ort
    KEB Aarau, 5000 Aarau AG

Sonntag 31.10.2021

MS-Turnier U09
10:30-12:30
  • Ort
    Rheinfelden
EV Zug - Argovia Stars (U20-A)
11:30-13:30
  • Ort
    BOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug

Sonntag 07.11.2021

Swiss Hockey Day
09:00-13:00
  • Ort
    Schüwo Park, Wohlen

Samstag 13.11.2021

SC Langenthal - SC Reinach (U13-A)
14:00-16:00
  • Ort
    KEB Schoren, 4900 Langenthal BE
Argovia Stars - HC Seetal (U20-A)
17:00-19:00
  • Ort
    KEB Aarau, 5000 Aarau AG

Sonntag 14.11.2021

MS-Turnier U11
15:45-17:45
  • Ort
    Hochdorf

Samstag 20.11.2021

Argovia Stars - EHC Sursee (U20-A)
17:00-19:00
  • Ort
    KEB Aarau, 5000 Aarau AG
MS-Turnier U09
17:15-19:15
  • Ort
    Schüwo Park, Wohlen

Sonntag 21.11.2021

Längsturnier (U13-A)
10:45-12:45
  • Ort
    EH Sursee, 6210 Sursee LU

Samstag 27.11.2021

HC Rivers - Argovia Stars (U20-A)
17:00-19:00
  • Ort
    Pista Siberia, 6612 Ascona TI
SC Reinach - HC NWU Green (U13-A)
17:15-19:15
  • Ort
    Eishalle Schüwo Park, 5610 Wohlen AG

Samstag 04.12.2021

MS-Turnier U11
17:15-19:15
  • Ort
    Schüwo Park, Wohlen
Argovia Stars - HCB Chiasso (U20-A)
20:15-22:15
  • Ort
    KEB Aarau, 5000 Aarau AG

Sonntag 05.12.2021

SC Reinach - EHC Sursee (U13-A)
15:00-17:00
  • Ort
    KEB Oberwynental, 5734 Reinach AG

Samstag 11.12.2021

SC Reinach - Argovia Stars (U13-A)
17:15-19:15
  • Ort
    Eishalle Schüwo Park, 5610 Wohlen AG

Sonntag 12.12.2021

EHC Olten (AL) - Argovia Stars (U20-A)
17:15-19:15
  • Ort
    KEB Kleinholz, 4603 Olten SO

Samstag 18.12.2021

Argovia Stars - EV Zug (U20-A)
20:15-22:15
  • Ort
    KEB Aarau, 5000 Aarau AG

Sonntag 09.01.2022

SC Reinach - EHC Basel Nachwuchs (U13-A)
15:00-17:00
  • Ort
    KEB Oberwynental, 5734 Reinach AG
HC Seetal - Argovia Stars (U20-A)
18:30-20:30
  • Ort
    SZ Iceline Südi, 6281 Hochdorf LU

Samstag 15.01.2022

MS-Turnier U09
17:15-19:15
  • Ort
    Schüwo Park, Wohlen
MS-Turnier U11
18:00-20:00
  • Ort
    Zug, Academy Arena

Sonntag 16.01.2022

SC Reinach - HC Seetal (U13-A)
17:15-19:15
  • Ort
    KEB Oberwynental, 5734 Reinach AG

Samstag 22.01.2022

Längsturnier (U13-A)
17:15-19:15
  • Ort
    Eishalle Schüwo Park, 5610 Wohlen AG

Sonntag 23.01.2022

MS-Turnier U11
09:00-11:00
  • Ort
    Reinach
EHC Sursee - Argovia Stars (U20-A)
10:45-12:45
  • Ort
    EH Sursee, 6210 Sursee LU

Samstag 29.01.2022

HC NWU Black - SC Reinach (U13-A)
11:00-13:00
  • Ort
    EH Herrischried, 79737 Herrischried (D)
Argovia Stars - HC Rivers (U20-A)
17:15-19:15
  • Ort
    Eishalle Schüwo Park, 5610 Wohlen AG